Last update time : 12:13
Championship
14:00 St. Mirren - Greenock Morton
14:00 Dumbarton - Falkirk
14:00 Livingston - Brechin City
14:00 Queen of the South - Dundee United
14:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic
League One
14:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife
14:00 Forfar Athletic - Queen's Park
14:00 Stranraer - Raith Rovers
14:00 Arbroath - Airdrieonians
League Two
14:00 Elgin City - Peterhead
14:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion
14:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath
14:00 Stenhousemuir - Montrose
14:00 Edinburgh City - Clyde
Premier League
14:00 Hibernians - Balzan
14:00 Birkirkara - Hamrun Spartans
14:00 Valletta - Gzira United
14:00 Lija Athletic - Floriana
Arabian Gulf League
14:00 Al Wahda - Ajman
14:00 Al Nasr - Al Ain
16:30 Al Jazira - Al Sharjah
Premiership
14:00 Crusaders - Cliftonville
14:00 Glenavon - Ballymena United
14:00 Linfield - Coleraine
Premier League
13:30 Cardiff MU - Bala Town
Bundesliga
13:30 RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC
13:30 Hamburger SV - Freiburg
13:30 Hannover 96 - Bayern München
13:30 Stuttgart - Werder Bremen
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
2. Bundesliga
45 Live... Union Berlin 0 - 0 Heidenheim
45 Live... Sandhausen 1 - 0 Darmstadt 98
45 Live... Jahn Regensburg 2 - 0 St. Pauli
3. Liga
12:00 Werder Bremen II - Carl Zeiss Jena
12:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Sonnenhof Großaspach
12:00 Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC
12:00 Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Wehen Wiesbaden
12:00 Paderborn - Unterhaching
National 1
13:00 Béziers - Laval
Premiership
21 Live... Hibernian 0 - 0 Celtic
14:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
La Liga
45 Live... Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe
14:15 Celta de Vigo - Valencia
Segunda Liga
15:00 União Madeira - Sporting Covilhã
15:00 Académica - Real
Premier League
22 Live... West Bromwich Albion 0 - 1 Liverpool
14:00 Watford - Crystal Palace
Ligat ha'Al
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda
FNL
90 Live... Sibir 0 - 2 Tyumen
45 Live... Orenburg 2 - 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg
45 Live... Yenisey 1 - 0 Tom' Tomsk
12:00 Spartak Moskva II - Volgar Astrakhan
13:00 Fakel - Olimpiyets
14:00 Zenit II - Krylya Sovetov
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch Vladivostok
18:00 Baltika - Khimki
Super Liga
15:00 Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica
15:00 Javor Ivanjica - Zemun
First Division A
18:30 Genk - Anderlecht
Ligue 1
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille
18:00 Amiens SC - Strasbourg
18:00 Guingamp - Monaco
18:00 Metz - Caen
18:00 Toulouse - Angers SCO
Ligue 2
13:00 Nancy - Auxerre
Primeira Liga
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Belenenses
17:15 Feirense - Vitória Guimarães
19:30 Estoril - Benfica
National League
21 Live... Eastleigh 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
14:00 Aldershot Town - Barrow
14:00 Bromley - Boreham Wood
14:00 Chester - Maidstone United
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United
14:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead
14:00 Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United
14:00 Halifax Town - Tranmere Rovers
14:00 Guiseley - Woking
14:00 Hartlepool United - Torquay United
14:00 Fylde - Solihull Moors
14:00 Leyton Orient - Wrexham
1. Division
15:00 Omonia Nicosia - AEL
Premier League
13:30 Rubin Kazan' - Rostov
16:00 Anzhi - Ural
League One
14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Athletic
14:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United
14:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic
14:00 Gillingham - Blackpool
14:00 Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle
14:00 Portsmouth - Charlton Athletic
14:00 Rochdale - Bradford City
14:00 Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers
14:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall
14:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bury
14:00 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons
1. SNL
14:50 Aluminij - Maribor
17:00 Gorica - Krško
Bundesliga
14:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
16:30 Mattersburg - St. Pölten
16:30 LASK Linz - Austria Wien
Serie A
13:00 SPAL - Roma
16:00 Sassuolo - Fiorentina
18:45 Milan - Benevento
NB I
15:00 Honvéd - Újpest
15:00 Vasas - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
15:00 Ferencváros - Paksi SE
15:00 Diósgyőr - Puskás
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Balmazújváros Sport
17:30 Videoton - Debrecen
Czech Liga
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava
15:00 Slovácko - Dukla Praha
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysočina Jihlava
16:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zlín
18:15 Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň
Super Liga
12:45 Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava
FNL
FT Olympia Praha 1 - 4 Frýdek-Místek
15:00 Táborsko - Znojmo
15:00 Příbram - Hradec Králové
Superliga
14:00 Kamza - Lushnja
14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër - Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Championship
14:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield United
14:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00 Brentford - Queens Park Rangers
14:00 Bristol City - Hull City
14:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough
14:00 Ipswich Town - Aston Villa
14:00 Leeds United - Barnsley
14:00 Preston North End - Norwich City
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading
14:00 Sunderland - Burton Albion
18:45 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest
League Two
14:00 Barnet - Newport County
14:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town
14:00 Carlisle United - Luton Town
14:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe
14:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town
14:00 Forest Green Rovers - Chesterfield
14:00 Lincoln City - Colchester United
14:00 Mansfield Town - Port Vale
14:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town
14:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley
1. HNL
17:00 Rijeka - Osijek
Paulista A3
FT Barretos 2 - 2 Portuguesa Santista
FT Portuguesa Santista 1 - 1 Barretos
Liga MX
FT Puebla 3 - 1 América
FT Atlas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
22:00 Cruz Azul - Morelia
22:00 Querétaro - Pachuca
00:00 Monterrey - Lobos BUAP
00:06 León - Tijuana
Liga Nacional
FT Deportivo Petapa 2 - 0 Xelajú
23:00 Comunicaciones - Malacateco
Premier League
13:00 Shirak - Ararat
FA Cup
16:15 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur
Ekstraklasa
16:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock
18:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok
Süper Lig
60 Live... Kardemir Karabükspor 1 - 2 Bursaspor
64 Live... Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1 Osmanlıspor
13:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
16:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray
Super League
17:00 Grasshopper - Lugano
17:00 St. Gallen - Thun
Regionalliga
12:00 Nürnberg II - Greuther Fürth II
12:00 Wacker Burghausen - Memmingen
12:00 Schalding-Heining - Bayern München II
12:00 Illertissen - Pipinsried
12:00 Seligenporten - Eichstätt
12:00 Ingolstadt II - Schweinfurt
12:05 1860 München - Augsburg II
Superliga
14:00 København - Horsens
UEFA Europa League Play-offs
16:00 OH Leuven - Royal Excel Mouscron
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - Lierse
I Liga
63 Live... Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
45 Live... Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:45 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice
16:00 Podbeskidzie - Miedź Legnica
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Raków Częstochowa
Premier League
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla
Liga I
17:45 Viitorul - FCSB
1. Lig
88 Live... Elazığspor 2 - 3 Adanaspor
12:00 Boluspor - İstanbulspor
12:00 Gaziantepspor - Eskişehirspor
First League
12:00 Levski Sofia - Vereya
14:30 Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets
17:00 Beroe - CSKA Sofia
Serie B
13:00 Cremonese - Ascoli
13:00 Palermo - Avellino
13:00 Foggia - Bari 1908
13:00 Parma - Carpi
13:00 Brescia - Cesena
13:00 Salernitana - Cittadella
13:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli
13:00 Novara - Venezia
Copa del Rey
19:30 Sevilla - Barcelona
Serie C
12:30 Gavorrano - Alessandria
12:30 Robur Siena - Cuneo
12:30 Arzachena - Livorno
12:30 Lucchese - Olbia
18:30 Prato - Arezzo
18:30 Monza - Giana Erminio
18:30 Carrarese - Pistoiese
18:30 Piacenza - Pro Piacenza
Football League
14:00 Kissamikos - OFI
Cancelled Trikala - Veria
Cancelled Kallithea - Acharnaikos
Tweede Divisie
12:30 Barendrecht - Achilles '29
13:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam II - GVVV
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC
13:30 HHC - VVSB
13:30 AFC - Lisse
13:30 IJsselmeervogels - De Dijk
13:30 Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis
16:00 De Treffers - Katwijk
Superliga
FT Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Olimpo
FT Estudiantes 0 - 1 Belgrano
16:15 San Martín San Juan - Lanús
16:15 Temperley - Vélez Sarsfield
18:30 Talleres Córdoba - Gimnasia La Plata
20:45 Banfield - Godoy Cruz
23:00 San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors
Segunda División
14:00 Real Zaragoza - Almería
14:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona - Numancia
16:00 Albacete - Reus Deportiu
16:00 Tenerife - Huesca
Cup
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars
Premier League
16:00 Wadi Degla - El Entag El Harby
16:00 Smouha - El Daklyeh
16:00 Tanta - Al Masry
18:15 Nasr - ENPPI
U18 Premier League
FT Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18
90 Live... Stoke City U18 2 - 0 Newcastle United U18
64 Live... Wolves U18 2 - 0 Everton U18
45 Live... Blackburn Rovers U18 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion U18
45 Live... Manchester City U18 1 - 0 Derby County U18
Prim B Metro
16:05 Defensores de Belgrano - Barracas Central
Prim B Nacional
18:05 San Martín Tucumán - Guillermo Brown
18:30 Nueva Chicago - Brown de Adrogué
Serie D
20:30 Baré - Manaus
First Division
18:30 Longford Town - UCD
18:45 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United
2. Division
14:00 Moss - Fredrikstad
14:00 Elverum - Bærum
Serie C
19:00 Remo - Globo
22:00 Botafogo PB - Náutico
China League One
FT Yanbian Funde 2 - 3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FT Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 2 Meizhou Hakka
17 Live... Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0 - 0 Dalian Transcendence
Veikkausliiga
13:00 SJK - Honka
13:00 Inter Turku - TPS
13:00 HJK - KuPS
13:00 Lahti - Ilves
Superettan
12:00 Örgryte - Halmstad
14:00 Degerfors - Landskrona
Allsvenskan
14:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro
Virsliga
16:00 Jelgava - Riga
Meistriliiga
FT Tulevik 0 - 6 Flora
FT Kuressaare 0 - 3 Nõmme Kalju
13:00 Trans - Tallinna Kalev
CSL
FT Hebei CFFC 0 - 0 Beijing Renhe
17 Live... Guangzhou R&F 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng
15 Live... Guizhou Zhicheng 0 - 0 Changchun Yatai
Liga 1
FT Persipura 2 - 1 Mitra Kukar
FT Madura United 3 - 2 Arema
19 Live... Persib 1 - 0 Borneo
21 Live... PSM 1 - 1 PS TIRA
Primera B
18:00 Santiago Wanderers - La Serena
20:00 Santiago Morning - Cobreloa
23:00 Unión San Felipe - Deportes Valdivia
Premier League
FT Warriors 0 - 0 Tampines Rovers
K League 1
FT Seoul 3 - 0 Daegu
FT Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 4 Gangwon
FT Pohang Steelers 0 - 2 Sangju Sangmu
USL
18:00 Ottawa Fury - North Carolina
23:00 Penn - Charleston Battery
23:00 Cincinnati - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
23:00 Atlanta United II - Louisville City
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Real Monarchs
00:00 Colorado Springs - Seattle Sounders II
00:00 OKC Energy - Saint Louis
K League 2
FT Busan I'Park 3 - 0 Anyang
FT Daejeon Citizen 1 - 2 Seongnam
FT Gwangju 5 - 0 Suwon
Eliteserien
16:00 Brann - Stabæk
Premier League
45 Live... Luch Minsk 0 - 2 Slutsk
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - Gomel
15:00 Torpedo BelAZ - Minsk
V.League 1
89 Live... Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 0 Da Nang
45 Live... Than Quang Ninh 1 - 0 Nam Dinh
Serie B
FT Juventude 1 - 1 Oeste
FT São Bento 2 - 1 CSA
FT Paysandu 1 - 0 Londrina
19:30 Guarani - Sampaio Corrêa
19:30 Avaí - Brasil de Pelotas
19:30 Goiás - Figueirense
19:30 CRB - Vila Nova
22:00 Criciúma - Ponte Preta
J1 League
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1 Tokyo
FT Vegalta Sendai 0 - 3 Júbilo Iwata
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu
FT Urawa Reds 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
FT Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 1 Kashima Antlers
FT Yokohama F. Marinos 4 - 4 Shonan Bellmare
FT Vissel Kobe 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
89 Live... Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
J2 League
FT Tokyo Verdy 3 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
FT Kyoto Sanga 1 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
FT Ehime 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
90 Live... Fagiano Okayama 0 - 0 Gifu
Primera B
20:00 Valledupar - Fortaleza CEIF
21:00 Orsomarso - Llaneros
Serie A
19:00 Bahia - Santos
22:00 Flamengo - América Mineiro
MLS
FT Sporting KC 6 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
17:00 Montreal Impact - Los Angeles FC
19:00 Houston Dynamo - Toronto
19:30 New York RB - Chicago Fire
23:30 Orlando City - SJ Earthquakes
23:30 Columbus Crew - New England
00:00 Dallas - Philadelphia Union
Premier Division
18:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athl.
Division Profesional
FT Nacional Asunción 1 - 0 Independiente FBC
FT General Díaz 1 - 2 Olimpia
21:50 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero
23:50 Guaraní - Libertad
Primera División
FT Trujillanos 2 - 0 Zulia
19:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Estudiantes Caracas
19:30 Aragua - Deportivo Lara
19:30 Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira
Primera A
FT Aucas 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario
21:00 Guayaquil City - Universidad Católica
23:30 El Nacional - Independiente del Valle
Primera División
Cancelled El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting
18:00 Danubio - Rampla Juniors
19:00 Liverpool - Racing
19:00 Wanderers - River Plate
20:15 Cerro - Torque
Primera A
20:15 Patriotas Boyacá - La Equidad
22:30 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Independiente Medellín
Primera División
19:00 Guabirá - Bolívar
21:15 The Strongest - Sport Boys
Primera División
FT Unión Española 2 - 1 Huachipato
15:00 Deportes Iquique - Palestino
20:30 Colo-Colo - Deportes Temuco
23:00 Univ. Concepción - Everton
Primera División
FT Ayacucho 4 - 2 Universitario
20:30 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín
Division 1
12:00 Skellefteå - Sandviken
12:00 Rynninge - Assyriska
14:00 Umeå FC - Linköping City
14:00 Karlslund - Carlstad United
14:00 Arameiska / Syrianska - Västerås SK
iddaa
Copyright © TaruhanVip.com 2013 - Powered by Agen Bola
Agen Taruhan Bola